Campeonato regional 

Sub 17 2017/2018

Resultados 

1ª volta


2ª volta


1ª Jornada 

CD Boliqueime 7 : 3 CP Beja

HC Portimão  8 : 6 Criar-T

HCP Grândola 2 : 6 CF Estremoz

GD Fabril 5 : FC Castrense

2ª Jornada 

CP Beja 2 : 2 HC Portimão

Criar-T  3 : 4 HCP Grândola

CF Estremoz - : - GD Fabril

FC Castrense 1 : 4 Roller Lagos CP

3ª Jornada 

HCP Grândola 5 : 0 CP Beja

HC Portimão  5 : 2 CD Boliqueime

GD Fabril 3 : 5 Criar-T

Roller Lagos CP 0 : 7 CF Estremoz

4ª Jornada 

CP Beja 7 : 1 GD Fabril

CD Boliqueime  4 : 4 HCP Grândola

Criar-T 7 : 4 Roller Lagos CP

CF Estremoz 9 : 1 FC Castrense

5ª Jornada 

Roller Lagos CP 3 : 2 CP Beja

GD Fabril  3 : 6 CD Boliqueime

HCP Grândola 1 : 3 HC Portimão

FC Castrense 6 : 1 CRIAR-T

6ª Jornada 

CP Beja 5 : 2 FC Castrense

CD Boliqueime  5 : 4 Roller Lagos CP

HC Portimão 5 : 2 GD Fabril

CRIAR-T 2 : 4 CF Estremoz

7ª Jornada 

CF Estremoz 2 : 2 CP Beja

FC Castrense  3 : 6 CD Boliqueime

Roller Lagos CP 2 : 5 HC Portimão

GD Fabril 3 : 1 HCP Grândola

8ª Jornada 

CP Beja 5 : 0 CRIAR-T

CD Boliqueime  2 : 0 CF Estremoz

HC Portimão 5 : 5 FC Castrense

HCP Grândola 4 : 4 Roller Lagos CP

9ª Jornada 

CRIAR-T 3 : 5 CD Boliqueime

CF Estremoz  1 : 1 HC Portimão

FC Castrense 4 : 1 HCP Grândola

Roller Lagos CP 7 : 1 GD Fabril

10ª Jornada 

CP Beja 3 : 3 CD Boliqueime

CRIAR-T  8 : 4 HC Portimão

CF Estremoz 7 : 2 HCP Grândola

FC Castrense 15 : 1 GD Fabril

11ª Jornada 

HC Portimão 1 : 5 CP Beja

HCP Grândola  2 : 2 CRIAR-T

GD Fabril 0 : 7 CF Estremoz

Roller Lagos CP 4 : 1 FC Castrense

12ª Jornada 

CP Beja 4 : 2 HCP Grândola

CD Boliqueime  3 : 4 HC Portimão

CRIAR-T 7 : 1 GD Fabril

CF Estremoz 12 : 2 Roller Lagos CP

13ª Jornada 

GD Fabril 3 : 5 CP Beja

HCP Grândola  2 : 4 CD Boliqueime

Roller Lagos CP 2 : 4 CRIAR-T

FC Castrense 3 : 1 CF Estremoz 

14ª Jornada 

CP Beja 2 : 2 Roller Lagos CP

CD Boliqueime  10 : 5  GD Fabril

HC Portimão 10 : 0 HCP Grândola (vfc)

CRIAT-T 5 : 2 FC Castrense

15ª Jornada 

FC Castrense 1 : 4 CP Beja

Roller Lagos CP  4 : 6  CD Boliqueime

GD Fabril 4 : 5 HC Portimão

CF Estremoz 6 : 3 CRIAR-T