Campeonato regional 

Sub 13 2017/2018

Resultados 

1ª volta


2ª volta


1ª Jornada 

GD Fabril 7 : 2 HC Portimão

SCM Aljustrelense  0 : 6 CP Beja

Roller Lagos CP 0 : 10 GD Sesimbra

J Azeitonense - : HCP Grândola

2ª Jornada 

HC Portimão 4 : 3 SCM Aljustrelense

HCP Grândola  3 : 2 GD Fabril

CP Beja 9 : 3 Roller Lagos CP

GD Sesimbra 4 : 1 J Azeitonense

3ª Jornada 

Roller Lagos CP 1 : 1 HC Portimão

SCM Aljustrelense  5 : 2 GD Fabril

J Azeitonense 9 : 0 CP Beja

HCP Grândola 5 : 2 GD Sesimbra

4ª Jornada 

HC Portimão 6 : 2 J Azeitonense

GD Fabril  10 : 4 Roller Lagos CP

SCM Aljustrelense 1 : 11 HCP Grândola

CP Beja 3 : 3 GD Sesimbra

5ª Jornada 

GD Sesimbra 9 : 1 HC Portimão

J Azeitonense 3 : 7 GD Fabril

Roller Lagos CP - : - SCM Aljustrelense

HCP Grândola 4 : 3 CP Beja

6ª Jornada 

HC Portimão 1 : 8 CP Beja

GD Fabril 5 : 5 GD Sesimbra

SCM Aljustrelense 0 : 1 J Azeitonense

Roller Lagos CP 0 : 8 HCP Grândola

7ª Jornada 

HCP Grândola 9 : 1 HC Portimão

CP Beja 3 : 2 GD Fabril

GD Sesimbra 10 : 0 SCM Aljustrelense

Roller Lagos CP 4 : 2 J Azeitonense

8ª Jornada 

HC Portimão 2 : 2 GD Fabril

CP Beja  8 : 2 SCM Aljustrelense

GD Sesimbra 3 : 16 Roller Lagos CP

HCP Grândola 5 : 1 J Azeitonense

9ª Jornada 

SCM Aljustrelense 1 : 1 HC Portimão 

GD Fabril 2 : 8 HCP Grândola 

Roller Lagos CP 2 : 7 CP Beja

HCP Grândola 4 : 7 GD Sesimbra

10ª Jornada 

HC Portimão 1 : 0 Roller Lagos CP

GD Fabril  6 : 1 SCM Aljustrelense

CP Beja 3 : 2 J Azeitonense

GD Sesinbra 4 : 4 HCP Grândola

11ª Jornada 

J Azeitonense 0 : 2 HC Portimão

Roller Lagos CP  1 : 5 GD Fabril

HCP Grândola 11 : 1 SCM Aljustrelense

GD Sesimbra 2 : 2 CP Beja

12ª Jornada 

HC Portimão 1 : 13 GD Sesimbra

GD Fabril 1 : 2 J Azeitonense

SCM Aljustrelense 2 : 1 Roller Lagos CP

CP Beja 0 : 5 HCP Grândola

13ª Jornada 

CP Beja 11 : 1 HC Portimão

GD Sesimbra 6 : 1 GD Fabril

J Azeitonense 3 : 5 SCM Aljustrelense

HCP Grândola 6 : 1 Roller Lagos CP

14ª Jornada 

HC Portimão 1 : 6 HCP Grândola

GD Fabril 0 : 5 CP Beja

SCM Aljustrelense 0 : 5 GD Sesimbra

J Azeitonenses 7 : 4 Roller Lagos CP