Resultados Iniciados 2011/2012


1ª Jornada

GD Fabril 3 : 4 CP Beja

Seixal FC 0 : 5 GD Sesimbra

HC Vasco da Gama 3 : 1 HCP Grândola

CF Estremoz 4 : 2 HC Santiago

CD Boliqueime 6 : 4 CN Setubalense

2ª Jornada

GD Sesimbra 3 : 2 GD Fabril

CN Setubalense 5 : 5 HC Santiago

CP Beja 2 : 2 CD Boliqueime

CF Estremoz 1 : 1 HC Vasco da Gama

HCP Grândola 0 : 0 Seixal FC

3ª Jornada

Seixal FC 0 : 2 CF Estremoz

HC Vasco da Gama 8 : 2 HC Santiago

GD Fabril 1 : 1 HCP Grândola

CD Boliqueime 6 : 3 GD Sesimbra

CN Setubalense 5 : 4 CP Beja

 4ª Jornada

 CF Estremoz 4 : 1 GD Fabril

 HCP Grândola 4 : 5 CD Boliqueime

 GD Sesimbra 2 1 CP Beja

HC Vasco da Gama 8 : 3 CN Setubalense

 Seixal FC 1 : 3 HC Santiago 

5ª Jornada

 CD Boliqueime 7 : 2 CF Estremoz

  GD Fabril 4 : 3 HC Santiago

  CP Beja 4 : 3 HCP Grândola

 CN Setubalense 3 : 3 GD Sesimbra

  Seixal FC 2 : 6 HC Vasco da Gama

6ª Jornada

 CF Estremoz 4 : 3 CP Beja

  HC Vasco da Gama 2 : 0 Fabril GD

  HCP Grândola 4 : 5 GD Sesimbra

 Seixal FC 4 : 4 CN Setubalense

  HC Santiago 4 : 3 CD Boliqueime

7ª Jornada

 CN Setubalense 2 : 5 HCP Grândola

  GD Sesimbra 1 : 5 CF Estremoz

  CP Beja 2 : 1 HC Santiago

 GD Fabril 3 : 2 Seixal FC

  CD Boliqueime 1 : 6 HC Vasco da Gama

8ª Jornada

 CF Estremoz 4 : 1 HCP Grândola

  HC Santiago 2 : 2 GD Sesimbra

  CN Setubalense 3 : 4 GD Fabril

 HC Vasco da Gama 5 : 1 CP Beja

  Seixal FC 1 : 8 CD Boliqueime

9ª Jornada

 CN Setubalense 3 : 6 CF Estremoz

  CD Boliqueime 6 : 0 GD Fabril

  CP Beja 3 : 0 Seixal FC

 GD Sesimbra 2 : 4 HC Vasco da Gama

  HCP Grândola 5 : 3 HC Santiago

10ª Jornada

 GD Sesimbra 3 : 1 Seixal FC

  HCP Grândola 5 : 3 HC Vasco da Gama

  HC Santiago 1 : 3 CF Estremoz

 CP Beja 3 : 1 GD Fabril

  CN Setubalense 3 : 1 CD Boliqueime

11ª Jornada

 GD Fabril 2 : 4 GD Sesimbra

  HC Santiago 3 : 6 CN Setubalense

  Seixal FC 0 : 2 HCP Grândola

 HC Vasco da Gama 2 : 0 CF Estremoz

  CD Boliqueime 1 : 2 CP Beja

12ª Jornada

 HC Santiago 1 : 10 HC Vasco da Gama

  HCP Grândola 2 : 2 GD Fabril

  GD Sesimbra 6 : 5 CD Boliqueime

 CP Beja 5 : 2 CN Setubalense

  CF Estremoz 7 : 2 Seixal FC

13ª Jornada

 GD Fabril 2 : 6 CF Estremoz

  HC Santiago 1 : 2 Seixal FC

  CD Boliqueime 4 : 8 HCP Grândola

 CP Beja 3 : 1 GD Sesimbra

  CN Setubalense 3 : 4 HC Vasco da Gama

14ª Jornada

 HC Santiago 1 : 3 GD Fabril

  HCP Grândola 3 : 2 CP Beja

  GD Sesimbra 2 : 3 CN Setubalense

 HC Vasco da Gama _ : _ Seixal FC

  CF Estremoz 8 : 0 CD Boliqueime

15ª Jornada

CP Beja 2 : 5 CF Estremoz

  CD Boliqueime 7 : 0 HC Santiago

  GD Fabril 1 : 5 HC Vasco da Gama

 CN Setubalense 6 : 0 Seixal FC

  GD Sesimbra 9 : 3 HCP Grândola

16ª Jornada

CF Estremoz 8 : 3 GD Sesimbra

  HC Santiago 1 : 7 CP Beja

  Seixal FC 2 : 4 GD Fabril

 HC Vasco da Gama 4 : 1 CD Boliqueime

  HCP Grândola 4 : 2 CN Setubalense

17ª Jornada

HCP Grândola 2 : 16 CF Estremoz

  GD Sesimbra 9 : 3 HC Santiago

  GD Fabril 2 : 2 CN Setubalense

 CP Beja 1 : 4 HC Vasco da Gama

  CD Boliqueime 6 : 2 Seixal FC

18ª Jornada

HC Santiago 2 : 2 HCP Grândola

  HC Vasco da Gama 3 : 1 GD Sesimbra

  Seixal FC 1 : 4 CP Beja

 GD Fabril 0 : 3 CD Boliqueime

  CF Estremoz 7 : 2 CN Setubalense